Yellow Shoots
1 upcoming event ยท 1 venue ยท New York
Market Status
High Demand
Price Range
TBD
Events
1
Tickets Available
111
Demand Distribution
๐ฅ High Demand
โฐ Last Minute
๐ Price Calendar
All Events
Venues
Yellow Shoots โ Ticket Intelligence
Yellow Shoots has 1 upcoming shows in New York. Performances are scheduled at Mercury Lounge - NY.
High Demand
Current market analysis shows high demand across available dates for Yellow Shoots shows. 100% of dates show high demand.
Limited
1 shows are available within the next 7 days. 100% of dates are experiencing high demand, which may affect seat selection.
Unknown
Prices vary by date and venue. Checking multiple dates is recommended for the best value.
๐ฏ Buying Guidance
Popular dates may sell out. Booking in advance gives access to a wider selection of seats and prices.
Yellow Shoots has one upcoming show scheduled for Saturday, September 26, 2026.
100% of Yellow Shoots dates show high demand, with reduced availability compared to the typical market baseline.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Yellow Shoots playing?โพ
Yellow Shoots has upcoming shows in New York.
When is the next Yellow Shoots show?โพ
The next Yellow Shoots show is on Saturday, September 26, 2026 at Mercury Lounge - NY.
Are Yellow Shoots tickets still available?โพ
Yes. There are 111 tickets available across 1 upcoming dates. Current market status is high demand.
When is the best time to buy Yellow Shoots tickets?โพ
Popular dates may sell out. Booking in advance gives access to a wider selection of seats and prices.