The Record Company
3 upcoming events ยท 3 venues ยท Atlanta, Buffalo, Raleigh
Market Status
Moderate
Price Range
TBD
Events
3
Tickets Available
106
Demand Distribution
๐ City Comparison
All Events
Venues
The Record Company โ Ticket Intelligence
The Record Company has 3 upcoming shows across 3 cities including Atlanta, Buffalo, Raleigh. Performances are scheduled at Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center, Electric City, The Lincoln Theatre - Raleigh.
Moderate
Current market analysis shows moderate demand with good availability for The Record Company shows. 100% of dates show moderate.
Strong
Tickets are available across multiple dates. Check individual listings for specific seat availability.
Unknown
Prices vary by date and venue. Checking multiple dates is recommended for the best value.
๐ฏ Buying Guidance
There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.
The Record Company shows run from November 6 to November 17, 2026, a span of 11 days. The average gap between show dates is 6 days.
The market shows a balanced distribution, with 100% of dates at moderate demand and broader selection across price tiers. Atlanta has the strongest demand signal (moderate), while Buffalo offers broader availability (moderate).
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is The Record Company playing?โพ
The Record Company has upcoming shows in Atlanta, Buffalo, Raleigh. Atlanta has 1 shows, Raleigh has 1 shows, Buffalo has 1 shows.
When is the next The Record Company show?โพ
The next The Record Company show is on Saturday, November 7, 2026 at Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center.
Are The Record Company tickets still available?โพ
Yes. There are 106 tickets available across 3 upcoming dates. Current market status is moderate.
When is the best time to buy The Record Company tickets?โพ
There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.