The Knocks
2 upcoming events ยท 2 venues ยท Dallas, Milwaukee
Market Status
Moderate
Price Range
TBD
Events
2
Tickets Available
42
Demand Distribution
๐ฅ High Demand
๐ City Comparison
All Events
Venues
The Knocks โ Ticket Intelligence
The Knocks has 2 upcoming shows across 2 cities including Dallas, Milwaukee. Performances are scheduled at It'll Do Club, The Rave - Milwaukee.
Moderate
Current market analysis shows moderate demand with good availability for The Knocks shows. 100% of dates show moderate.
Strong
Tickets are available across multiple dates. Check individual listings for specific seat availability.
Unknown
Prices vary by date and venue. Checking multiple dates is recommended for the best value.
๐ฏ Buying Guidance
There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.
The Knocks shows run from September 11 to September 12, 2026, a span of 1 day.
The market shows a balanced distribution, with 100% of dates at moderate demand and broader selection across price tiers.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is The Knocks playing?โพ
The Knocks has upcoming shows in Dallas, Milwaukee. Milwaukee has 1 shows, Dallas has 1 shows.
When is the next The Knocks show?โพ
The next The Knocks show is on Saturday, September 12, 2026 at The Rave - Milwaukee.
Are The Knocks tickets still available?โพ
Yes. There are 42 tickets available across 2 upcoming dates. Current market status is moderate.
When is the best time to buy The Knocks tickets?โพ
There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.