Texas Longhorns Mens Basketball
2 upcoming events ยท 2 venues ยท Austin, Houston
Tickets from
$84.62
3,344 available
Market Status
Moderate
Price Range
84.62 โ 84.62
Events
2
Tickets Available
3,344
Demand Distribution
๐ Weekend Picks
๐ City Comparison
All Events
Venues
Texas Longhorns Mens Basketball โ Ticket Intelligence
Texas Longhorns Mens Basketball has 2 upcoming shows across 2 cities including Austin, Houston. Performances are scheduled at Moody Center ATX, Toyota Center - TX. Tickets range from $84.62 to $84.62, with 3,344 tickets currently available.
Moderate
Current market analysis shows moderate demand with good availability for Texas Longhorns Mens Basketball shows. 100% of dates show moderate.
Strong
1 weekend dates have tickets available.
Narrow
Prices vary by date and venue. Checking multiple dates is recommended for the best value.
๐ฏ Buying Guidance
There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.
Texas Longhorns Mens Basketball shows run from December 12 to December 16, 2026, a span of 4 days.
The market shows a balanced distribution, with 100% of dates at moderate demand and broader selection across price tiers.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much are Texas Longhorns Mens Basketball tickets?โพ
Texas Longhorns Mens Basketball tickets range from $84.62 to $84.62. There are currently 3,344 tickets available across 2 shows.
Where is Texas Longhorns Mens Basketball playing?โพ
Texas Longhorns Mens Basketball has upcoming shows in Austin, Houston. Austin has 1 shows, Houston has 1 shows.
When is the next Texas Longhorns Mens Basketball show?โพ
The next Texas Longhorns Mens Basketball show is on Saturday, December 12, 2026 at Toyota Center - TX, with tickets from $84.62.
Are Texas Longhorns Mens Basketball tickets still available?โพ
Yes. There are 3,344 tickets available across 2 upcoming dates. Current market status is moderate.
When is the best time to buy Texas Longhorns Mens Basketball tickets?โพ
There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.