South Florida Bulls Football

10 upcoming events ยท 2 venues ยท San Antonio, Tampa

Tickets from

$13.59

54,046 available

SeatNav Market Intelligence

Market Status

Moderate

Price Range

13.59 โ€“ 22.91

Events

10

Tickets Available

54,046

Demand Distribution

Moderate 70%Available 30%

๐Ÿ“… Price Calendar

September 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
5$16.61
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19$13.59
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

October 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3$16.05
4
5
6
7
8$22.91
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17$19.88
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31$20.64

November 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12$22.89
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27๐ŸŽŸ
28
29
30
Budget Mid Expensive Premium

๐ŸŒŽ City Comparison

All Events

Venues

South Florida Bulls Football โ€” Ticket Intelligence

South Florida Bulls Football has 10 upcoming shows across 2 cities including San Antonio, Tampa. Performances are scheduled at Alamodome, Raymond James Stadium. Tickets range from $13.59 to $22.91, with 54,046 tickets currently available.

๐Ÿ“ˆMarket Pressure

Moderate

Current market analysis shows moderate demand with good availability for South Florida Bulls Football shows. 70% of dates show moderate, 30% of dates show available. San Antonio offers tickets starting at $22.91, while Tampa starts at $13.59.

๐Ÿ“ŠAvailability

Strong

5 weekend dates have tickets available.

๐Ÿ’ฐPrice Spread

Narrow

The best value date is Saturday, September 19 at Raymond James Stadium, with tickets from $13.59. Weekend tickets start at $13.59.

๐ŸŽฏ Buying Guidance

There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.

๐Ÿ—“๏ธTour Rhythm

South Florida Bulls Football shows run from September 5 to November 27, 2026, a span of 83 days. The average gap between show dates is 12 days. Saturday is the most common performance day, with 6 of 10 shows (60%).

๐Ÿ“ŠPrice Distribution

The median ticket price across all South Florida Bulls Football shows is $19.88, with the lowest at $13.59 and the highest at $22.91.

๐Ÿ”Market Context

The market shows a balanced distribution, with 70% of dates at moderate demand and broader selection across price tiers.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much are South Florida Bulls Football tickets?โ–พ

South Florida Bulls Football tickets range from $13.59 to $22.91. There are currently 54,046 tickets available across 10 shows.

Where is South Florida Bulls Football playing?โ–พ

South Florida Bulls Football has upcoming shows in San Antonio, Tampa. Tampa has 9 shows, San Antonio has 1 shows.

When is the next South Florida Bulls Football show?โ–พ

The next South Florida Bulls Football show is on Saturday, September 5, 2026 at Raymond James Stadium, with tickets from $16.61.

Are South Florida Bulls Football tickets still available?โ–พ

Yes. There are 54,046 tickets available across 10 upcoming dates. Current market status is moderate.

When is the best time to buy South Florida Bulls Football tickets?โ–พ

There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.

Ticket data provided by TicketEvolution ยท Powered by SeatNav Intelligence ยท Prices subject to change