RedWest Country Music Festival

3 upcoming events ยท 1 venue ยท Salt Lake City

SeatNav Market Intelligence

Market Status

Moderate

Price Range

TBD

Events

3

Tickets Available

181

Demand Distribution

Moderate 100%

๐Ÿ“… Price Calendar

October 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16๐ŸŽŸ17๐ŸŽŸ
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Budget Mid Expensive Premium

All Events

Venues

RedWest Country Music Festival โ€” Ticket Intelligence

RedWest Country Music Festival has 3 upcoming shows in Salt Lake City. Performances are scheduled at Utah State Fairpark.

๐Ÿ“ˆMarket Pressure

Moderate

Current market analysis shows moderate demand with good availability for RedWest Country Music Festival shows. 100% of dates show moderate.

๐Ÿ“ŠAvailability

Strong

Tickets are available across multiple dates. Check individual listings for specific seat availability.

๐Ÿ’ฐPrice Spread

Unknown

Prices vary by date and venue. Checking multiple dates is recommended for the best value.

๐ŸŽฏ Buying Guidance

There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.

๐Ÿ—“๏ธTour Rhythm

RedWest Country Music Festival shows run from October 16 to October 17, 2026, a span of 1 day. Friday is the most common performance day, with 2 of 3 shows (67%).

๐Ÿ”Market Context

The market shows a balanced distribution, with 100% of dates at moderate demand and broader selection across price tiers.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is RedWest Country Music Festival playing?โ–พ

RedWest Country Music Festival has upcoming shows in Salt Lake City.

When is the next RedWest Country Music Festival show?โ–พ

The next RedWest Country Music Festival show is on Friday, October 16, 2026 at Utah State Fairpark.

Are RedWest Country Music Festival tickets still available?โ–พ

Yes. There are 181 tickets available across 3 upcoming dates. Current market status is moderate.

When is the best time to buy RedWest Country Music Festival tickets?โ–พ

There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.

Ticket data provided by TicketEvolution ยท Powered by SeatNav Intelligence ยท Prices subject to change