Memphis Grizzlies
73 upcoming events · 26 venues · Atlanta, Austin, Boston, Charlotte, Cleveland, Dallas, Denver, Detroit, Houston, Indianapolis, Memphis, Phoenix, Miami, Milwaukee, Minneapolis, New Orleans, Oklahoma City, Orlando, Philadelphia, Phoenix, Portland, Sacramento, Salt Lake City, San Antonio, San Francisco, Toronto, Washington
Tickets from
$8.51
212,679 available
Market Status
Available
Price Range
8.51 – 198.33
Events
73
Tickets Available
212,679
Demand Distribution
🔥 High Demand
⏰ Last Minute
📅 Price Calendar
October 2026
November 2026
December 2026
January 2027
🌎 City Comparison
All Events
This Week
4Memphis Grizzlies at Golden State Warriors
Chase Center
Memphis Grizzlies at Sacramento Kings
Golden 1 Center
Memphis Grizzlies at Utah Jazz
Delta Center
Memphis Grizzlies at Portland Trail Blazers
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter
This Month
12Sacramento Kings at Memphis Grizzlies
FedExForum
New Orleans Pelicans at Memphis Grizzlies
FedExForum
Indiana Pacers at Memphis Grizzlies
FedExForum
Emirates NBA Cup - Oklahoma City Thunder at Memphis Grizzlies
FedExForum
Memphis Grizzlies at Toronto Raptors
Scotiabank Arena
Upcoming
57Venues
Memphis Grizzlies — Ticket Intelligence
Memphis Grizzlies has 73 upcoming shows across 27 cities including Atlanta, Austin, Boston, Charlotte, Cleveland, Dallas, Denver, Detroit, Houston, Indianapolis, Memphis, Phoenix, Miami, Milwaukee, Minneapolis, New Orleans, Oklahoma City, Orlando, Philadelphia, Phoenix, Portland, Sacramento, Salt Lake City, San Antonio, San Francisco, Toronto, Washington. Performances are scheduled at State Farm Arena - GA, Moody Center ATX, TD Garden and 23 more. Tickets range from $8.51 to $198.33, with 212,679 tickets currently available.
Available
Current market analysis shows wide availability across most dates for Memphis Grizzlies shows. 29% of dates show moderate, 71% of dates show available. Austin offers tickets starting at $198.33, while Salt Lake City starts at $17.4.
Strong
4 shows are available within the next 7 days. 5 weekend dates have tickets available.
Wide
The best value date is Tuesday, March 23 at FedExForum, with tickets from $8.51. Weekend tickets start at $13.28. There is a significant price range between dates, so comparing options can lead to substantial savings.
🎯 Buying Guidance
Tickets are widely available. Flexible dates can offer significant savings.
Memphis Grizzlies shows run from October 23 to April 9, 2027, a span of 168 days. The average gap between show dates is 2 days. Tuesday is the most common performance day, with 15 of 73 shows (21%).
The median ticket price across all Memphis Grizzlies shows is $24.99, with the lowest at $8.51 and the highest at $198.33. Weekend dates have a median price of $30, 52% higher than the weekday median of $19.74. The highest ticket price is 23x the lowest, reflecting a wide range between budget dates and premium availability.
Salt Lake City has the strongest demand signal (moderate), while Austin offers broader availability (available). 4 dates are within the next 7 days, with 17,040 tickets currently listed across those events.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much are Memphis Grizzlies tickets?▾
Memphis Grizzlies tickets range from $8.51 to $198.33. There are currently 212,679 tickets available across 73 shows.
Where is Memphis Grizzlies playing?▾
Memphis Grizzlies has upcoming shows in Atlanta, Austin, Boston, Charlotte, Cleveland, Dallas, Denver, Detroit, Houston, Indianapolis, Memphis, Phoenix, Miami, Milwaukee, Minneapolis, New Orleans, Oklahoma City, Orlando, Philadelphia, Phoenix, Portland, Sacramento, Salt Lake City, San Antonio, San Francisco, Toronto, Washington. Salt Lake City has 2 shows, New Orleans has 2 shows, Portland has 1 shows, Cleveland has 1 shows, Washington has 1 shows, Minneapolis has 2 shows, Oklahoma City has 2 shows, Dallas has 1 shows, Sacramento has 1 shows, Memphis has 40 shows, Denver has 2 shows, Charlotte has 1 shows, Miami has 1 shows, San Francisco has 1 shows, Detroit has 1 shows, Phoenix has 2 shows, Toronto has 1 shows, Philadelphia has 1 shows, Indianapolis has 1 shows, Atlanta has 1 shows, Milwaukee has 1 shows, Houston has 2 shows, Phoenix has 1 shows, Orlando has 1 shows, Boston has 1 shows, San Antonio has 1 shows, Austin has 1 shows.
When is the next Memphis Grizzlies show?▾
The next Memphis Grizzlies show is on Saturday, October 24, 2026 at Chase Center, with tickets from $77.11.
Are Memphis Grizzlies tickets still available?▾
Yes. There are 212,679 tickets available across 73 upcoming dates. Current market status is available.
When is the best time to buy Memphis Grizzlies tickets?▾
Tickets are widely available. Flexible dates can offer significant savings.