Kim Wilde
1 upcoming event ยท 1 venue ยท Gateshead
Tickets from
$137.44
6 available
Market Status
High Demand
Price Range
137.44 โ 137.44
Events
1
Tickets Available
6
Demand Distribution
๐ Weekend Picks
๐ Price Calendar
All Events
Venues
Kim Wilde โ Ticket Intelligence
Kim Wilde has 1 upcoming shows in Gateshead. Performances are scheduled at The Glasshouse International Centre for Music. Tickets range from $137.44 to $137.44, with 6 tickets currently available.
High Demand
Current market analysis shows high demand across available dates for Kim Wilde shows. 100% of dates show high demand.
Limited
1 weekend dates have tickets available. 100% of dates are experiencing high demand, which may affect seat selection.
Narrow
Prices vary by date and venue. Checking multiple dates is recommended for the best value.
๐ฏ Buying Guidance
Popular dates may sell out. Booking in advance gives access to a wider selection of seats and prices.
Kim Wilde has one upcoming show scheduled for Sunday, March 14, 2027.
100% of Kim Wilde dates show high demand, with reduced availability compared to the typical market baseline.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much are Kim Wilde tickets?โพ
Kim Wilde tickets range from $137.44 to $137.44. There are currently 6 tickets available across 1 shows.
Where is Kim Wilde playing?โพ
Kim Wilde has upcoming shows in Gateshead.
When is the next Kim Wilde show?โพ
The next Kim Wilde show is on Sunday, March 14, 2027 at The Glasshouse International Centre for Music, with tickets from $137.44.
Are Kim Wilde tickets still available?โพ
Yes. There are 6 tickets available across 1 upcoming dates. Current market status is high demand.
When is the best time to buy Kim Wilde tickets?โพ
Popular dates may sell out. Booking in advance gives access to a wider selection of seats and prices.