Katherine Blanford
5 upcoming events ยท 1 venue ยท Lexington
Market Status
Moderate
Price Range
TBD
Events
5
Tickets Available
138
Demand Distribution
All Events
Venues
Katherine Blanford โ Ticket Intelligence
Katherine Blanford has 5 upcoming shows in Lexington. Performances are scheduled at Comedy Off Broadway.
Moderate
Current market analysis shows moderate demand with good availability for Katherine Blanford shows. 100% of dates show moderate.
Strong
Tickets are available across multiple dates. Check individual listings for specific seat availability.
Unknown
Prices vary by date and venue. Checking multiple dates is recommended for the best value.
๐ฏ Buying Guidance
There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.
Katherine Blanford shows run from December 10 to December 12, 2026, a span of 2 days. The average gap between show dates is 1 day. Saturday is the most common performance day, with 3 of 5 shows (60%).
The market shows a balanced distribution, with 100% of dates at moderate demand and broader selection across price tiers.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Katherine Blanford playing?โพ
Katherine Blanford has upcoming shows in Lexington.
When is the next Katherine Blanford show?โพ
The next Katherine Blanford show is on Friday, December 11, 2026 at Comedy Off Broadway.
Are Katherine Blanford tickets still available?โพ
Yes. There are 138 tickets available across 5 upcoming dates. Current market status is moderate.
When is the best time to buy Katherine Blanford tickets?โพ
There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.