Jeremy Camp

19 upcoming events · 18 venues · Duluth, Baltimore, North Charleston, Charlotte, Fort Worth, Greenville, The Woodlands, Fishers, Jacksonville, Kansas City, Lexington, Louisville, Minneapolis, Nashville, Norfolk, Orlando, Tampa, Park City

Tickets from

$12.71

55,879 available

SeatNav Market Intelligence

Market Status

Moderate

Price Range

12.71 – 85.69

Events

19

Tickets Available

55,879

Demand Distribution

Moderate 53%Available 47%

📅 Price Calendar

October 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9$32.16
10
11$36.02
12
13
14
15
16$12.71
17
18$48.37
19
20
21
22$39.623$44.62
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31$32.79

November 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1$43.5
2
3
4
5
6$37.27
7
8
9
10
11
12$85.6913$34.9414$45.8315$37.22
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

December 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

January 2027

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29$32.78
30
31
Budget Mid Expensive Premium

🌎 City Comparison

All Events

Venues

Jeremy Camp — Ticket Intelligence

Jeremy Camp has 19 upcoming shows across 18 cities including Duluth, Baltimore, North Charleston, Charlotte, Fort Worth, Greenville, The Woodlands, Fishers, Jacksonville, Kansas City, Lexington, Louisville, Minneapolis, Nashville, Norfolk, Orlando, Tampa, Park City. Performances are scheduled at Gas South Arena, Chesapeake Employers' Insurance Arena, North Charleston Coliseum and 15 more. Tickets range from $12.71 to $85.69, with 55,879 tickets currently available.

📈Market Pressure

Moderate

Current market analysis shows moderate demand with good availability for Jeremy Camp shows. 53% of dates show moderate, 47% of dates show available.

📊Availability

Strong

5 weekend dates have tickets available.

💰Price Spread

Wide

The best value date is Friday, October 16 at Gas South Arena, with tickets from $12.71. Weekend tickets start at $12.71. There is a significant price range between dates, so comparing options can lead to substantial savings.

🎯 Buying Guidance

There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.

🗓️Tour Rhythm

Jeremy Camp shows run from October 9 to March 5, 2027, a span of 147 days. The average gap between show dates is 8 days. Friday is the most common performance day, with 6 of 19 shows (32%).

📊Price Distribution

The median ticket price across all Jeremy Camp shows is $37, with the lowest at $12.71 and the highest at $85.69. Weekend dates have a median price of $35, 17% lower than the weekday median of $42. The highest ticket price is 7x the lowest, reflecting a wide range between budget dates and premium availability.

🔍Market Context

The market shows a balanced distribution, with 53% of dates at moderate demand and broader selection across price tiers. Norfolk has the strongest demand signal (moderate), while Park City offers broader availability (available).

Frequently Asked Questions

How much are Jeremy Camp tickets?

Jeremy Camp tickets range from $12.71 to $85.69. There are currently 55,879 tickets available across 19 shows.

Where is Jeremy Camp playing?

Jeremy Camp has upcoming shows in Duluth, Baltimore, North Charleston, Charlotte, Fort Worth, Greenville, The Woodlands, Fishers, Jacksonville, Kansas City, Lexington, Louisville, Minneapolis, Nashville, Norfolk, Orlando, Tampa, Park City. Norfolk has 1 shows, Jacksonville has 1 shows, Duluth has 1 shows, North Charleston has 1 shows, Minneapolis has 1 shows, Charlotte has 1 shows, Tampa has 1 shows, Orlando has 1 shows, Louisville has 1 shows, The Woodlands has 1 shows, Fort Worth has 1 shows, Kansas City has 1 shows, Fishers has 2 shows, Lexington has 1 shows, Nashville has 1 shows, Baltimore has 1 shows, Greenville has 1 shows, Park City has 1 shows.

When is the next Jeremy Camp show?

The next Jeremy Camp show is on Friday, October 9, 2026 at North Charleston Coliseum, with tickets from $32.16.

Are Jeremy Camp tickets still available?

Yes. There are 55,879 tickets available across 19 upcoming dates. Current market status is moderate.

When is the best time to buy Jeremy Camp tickets?

There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.

Ticket data provided by TicketEvolution · Powered by SeatNav Intelligence · Prices subject to change