Hudson Westbrook

13 upcoming events · 12 venues · Rio Rancho, Boston, North Charleston, Fort Worth, Wallingford, Pasadena, Los Angeles, Tempe, Oklahoma City, Tempe, Richmond, Washington

Tickets from

$49.75

23,905 available

SeatNav Market Intelligence

Market Status

Moderate

Price Range

49.75 – 104.74

Events

13

Tickets Available

23,905

Demand Distribution

Moderate 92%Available 8%

📅 Price Calendar

September 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24🎟
25
26
27
28
29
30

October 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1🎟2$71.4
3
4
5
6
7
8
9🎟
10
11
12
13
14
15$64.74
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28$67.2529$70.2330🎟
31

November 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
5
6$49.757🎟
8
9
10
11
12
13
14$104.74
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

December 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3$69.71
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Budget Mid Expensive Premium

🌎 City Comparison

All Events

Venues

Hudson Westbrook — Ticket Intelligence

Hudson Westbrook has 13 upcoming shows across 12 cities including Rio Rancho, Boston, North Charleston, Fort Worth, Wallingford, Pasadena, Los Angeles, Tempe, Oklahoma City, Tempe, Richmond, Washington. Performances are scheduled at Rio Rancho Events Center, Roadrunner, Firefly Distillery and 9 more. Tickets range from $49.75 to $104.74, with 23,905 tickets currently available.

📈Market Pressure

Moderate

Current market analysis shows moderate demand with good availability for Hudson Westbrook shows. 92% of dates show moderate.

📊Availability

Strong

1 shows are available within the next 7 days. 5 weekend dates have tickets available.

💰Price Spread

Moderate

The best value date is Saturday, November 7 at Toyota Oakdale Theatre, with tickets from $49.75. Weekend tickets start at $49.75. There is a significant price range between dates, so comparing options can lead to substantial savings.

🎯 Buying Guidance

There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.

🗓️Tour Rhythm

Hudson Westbrook shows run from September 24 to December 3, 2026, a span of 70 days. The average gap between show dates is 6 days. Saturday is the most common performance day, with 5 of 13 shows (38%).

📊Price Distribution

The median ticket price across all Hudson Westbrook shows is $70, with the lowest at $49.75 and the highest at $104.74. Weekend and weekday prices are comparable, with medians of $71 and $69 respectively.

🔍Market Context

The market shows a balanced distribution, with 92% of dates at moderate demand and broader selection across price tiers. Pasadena has the strongest demand signal (moderate), while Oklahoma City offers broader availability (available).

Frequently Asked Questions

How much are Hudson Westbrook tickets?

Hudson Westbrook tickets range from $49.75 to $104.74. There are currently 23,905 tickets available across 13 shows.

Where is Hudson Westbrook playing?

Hudson Westbrook has upcoming shows in Rio Rancho, Boston, North Charleston, Fort Worth, Wallingford, Pasadena, Los Angeles, Tempe, Oklahoma City, Tempe, Richmond, Washington. Pasadena has 1 shows, Fort Worth has 1 shows, Virginia Beach has 2 shows, Los Angeles has 1 shows, Rio Rancho has 1 shows, North Charleston has 1 shows, Wallingford has 1 shows, Tempe has 1 shows, Washington has 1 shows, Boston has 1 shows, Tempe has 1 shows, Oklahoma City has 1 shows.

When is the next Hudson Westbrook show?

The next Hudson Westbrook show is on Thursday, September 24, 2026 at Pasadena Livestock Show and Rodeo Grounds.

Are Hudson Westbrook tickets still available?

Yes. There are 23,905 tickets available across 13 upcoming dates. Current market status is moderate.

When is the best time to buy Hudson Westbrook tickets?

There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.

Ticket data provided by TicketEvolution · Powered by SeatNav Intelligence · Prices subject to change