Ghostly Kisses

2 upcoming events ยท 2 venues ยท San Francisco, Old Toronto, Toronto

SeatNav Market Intelligence

Market Status

High Demand

Price Range

TBD

Events

2

Tickets Available

18

Demand Distribution

High Demand 100%

๐Ÿ“… Price Calendar

September 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23๐ŸŽŸ
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

October 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1๐ŸŽŸ
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Budget Mid Expensive Premium

๐ŸŒŽ City Comparison

All Events

Venues

Ghostly Kisses โ€” Ticket Intelligence

Ghostly Kisses has 2 upcoming shows across 2 cities including San Francisco, Old Toronto, Toronto. Performances are scheduled at The Independent, The Great Hall - Toronto.

๐Ÿ“ˆMarket Pressure

High Demand

Current market analysis shows high demand across available dates for Ghostly Kisses shows. 100% of dates show high demand.

๐Ÿ“ŠAvailability

Limited

1 shows are available within the next 7 days. 100% of dates are experiencing high demand, which may affect seat selection.

๐Ÿ’ฐPrice Spread

Unknown

Prices vary by date and venue. Checking multiple dates is recommended for the best value.

๐ŸŽฏ Buying Guidance

Popular dates may sell out. Booking in advance gives access to a wider selection of seats and prices.

๐Ÿ—“๏ธTour Rhythm

Ghostly Kisses shows run from September 23 to October 1, 2026, a span of 8 days.

๐Ÿ”Market Context

100% of Ghostly Kisses dates show high demand, with reduced availability compared to the typical market baseline.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Ghostly Kisses playing?โ–พ

Ghostly Kisses has upcoming shows in San Francisco, Old Toronto, Toronto. San Francisco has 1 shows, Old Toronto, Toronto has 1 shows.

When is the next Ghostly Kisses show?โ–พ

The next Ghostly Kisses show is on Thursday, September 24, 2026 at The Independent.

Are Ghostly Kisses tickets still available?โ–พ

Yes. There are 18 tickets available across 2 upcoming dates. Current market status is high demand.

When is the best time to buy Ghostly Kisses tickets?โ–พ

Popular dates may sell out. Booking in advance gives access to a wider selection of seats and prices.

Ticket data provided by TicketEvolution ยท Powered by SeatNav Intelligence ยท Prices subject to change