FC Utrecht
1 upcoming event ยท 1 venue ยท Amsterdam-Zuidoost, Amsterdam
Tickets from
$229.4
35 available
Market Status
High Demand
Price Range
229.4 โ 229.4
Events
1
Tickets Available
35
Demand Distribution
๐ฅ High Demand
๐ Weekend Picks
๐ Price Calendar
All Events
Venues
FC Utrecht โ Ticket Intelligence
FC Utrecht has 1 upcoming shows in Amsterdam-Zuidoost, Amsterdam. Performances are scheduled at Johan Cruijff Arena. Tickets range from $229.4 to $229.4, with 35 tickets currently available.
High Demand
Current market analysis shows high demand across available dates for FC Utrecht shows. 100% of dates show high demand.
Limited
1 weekend dates have tickets available. 100% of dates are experiencing high demand, which may affect seat selection.
Narrow
Prices vary by date and venue. Checking multiple dates is recommended for the best value.
๐ฏ Buying Guidance
Popular dates may sell out. Booking in advance gives access to a wider selection of seats and prices.
FC Utrecht has one upcoming show scheduled for Saturday, December 5, 2026.
100% of FC Utrecht dates show high demand, with reduced availability compared to the typical market baseline.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much are FC Utrecht tickets?โพ
FC Utrecht tickets range from $229.4 to $229.4. There are currently 35 tickets available across 1 shows.
Where is FC Utrecht playing?โพ
FC Utrecht has upcoming shows in Amsterdam-Zuidoost, Amsterdam.
When is the next FC Utrecht show?โพ
The next FC Utrecht show is on Saturday, December 5, 2026 at Johan Cruijff Arena, with tickets from $229.4.
Are FC Utrecht tickets still available?โพ
Yes. There are 35 tickets available across 1 upcoming dates. Current market status is high demand.
When is the best time to buy FC Utrecht tickets?โพ
Popular dates may sell out. Booking in advance gives access to a wider selection of seats and prices.