Father Of Peace

4 upcoming events ยท 4 venues ยท Austin, Cambridge, Minneapolis, Salt Lake City

SeatNav Market Intelligence

Market Status

Moderate

Price Range

TBD

Events

4

Tickets Available

103

Demand Distribution

Moderate 100%

๐Ÿ“… Price Calendar

November 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13๐ŸŽŸ
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24๐ŸŽŸ
25
26
27
28
29๐ŸŽŸ
30

December 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3๐ŸŽŸ
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Budget Mid Expensive Premium

๐ŸŒŽ City Comparison

All Events

Venues

Father Of Peace โ€” Ticket Intelligence

Father Of Peace has 4 upcoming shows across 4 cities including Austin, Cambridge, Minneapolis, Salt Lake City. Performances are scheduled at ACL Live At 3TEN, The Sinclair Music Hall, 7th Street Entry and 1 more.

๐Ÿ“ˆMarket Pressure

Moderate

Current market analysis shows moderate demand with good availability for Father Of Peace shows. 100% of dates show moderate.

๐Ÿ“ŠAvailability

Strong

Tickets are available across multiple dates. Check individual listings for specific seat availability.

๐Ÿ’ฐPrice Spread

Unknown

Prices vary by date and venue. Checking multiple dates is recommended for the best value.

๐ŸŽฏ Buying Guidance

There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.

๐Ÿ—“๏ธTour Rhythm

Father Of Peace shows run from November 13 to December 3, 2026, a span of 20 days. The average gap between show dates is 7 days.

๐Ÿ”Market Context

The market shows a balanced distribution, with 100% of dates at moderate demand and broader selection across price tiers. Minneapolis has the strongest demand signal (moderate), while Cambridge offers broader availability (moderate).

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Father Of Peace playing?โ–พ

Father Of Peace has upcoming shows in Austin, Cambridge, Minneapolis, Salt Lake City. Minneapolis has 1 shows, Austin has 1 shows, Salt Lake City has 1 shows, Cambridge has 1 shows.

When is the next Father Of Peace show?โ–พ

The next Father Of Peace show is on Saturday, November 14, 2026 at ACL Live At 3TEN.

Are Father Of Peace tickets still available?โ–พ

Yes. There are 103 tickets available across 4 upcoming dates. Current market status is moderate.

When is the best time to buy Father Of Peace tickets?โ–พ

There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.

Ticket data provided by TicketEvolution ยท Powered by SeatNav Intelligence ยท Prices subject to change