Boston Legacy FC

5 upcoming events ยท 4 venues ยท Foxborough, Portland, Foxborough, San Diego, Seattle

Tickets from

$23

8,870 available

SeatNav Market Intelligence

Market Status

Moderate

Price Range

23 โ€“ 29.3

Events

5

Tickets Available

8,870

Demand Distribution

Moderate 100%

๐Ÿ“… Price Calendar

September 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25$23
26
27
28
29
30

October 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3$26
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16$28.5
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25$23.5
26
27
28
29
30
31
Budget Mid Expensive Premium

๐ŸŒŽ City Comparison

All Events

Venues

Boston Legacy FC โ€” Ticket Intelligence

Boston Legacy FC has 5 upcoming shows across 5 cities including Foxborough, Portland, Foxborough, San Diego, Seattle. Performances are scheduled at Gillette Stadium, Providence Park, Snapdragon Stadium and 1 more. Tickets range from $23 to $29.3, with 8,870 tickets currently available.

๐Ÿ“ˆMarket Pressure

Moderate

Current market analysis shows moderate demand with good availability for Boston Legacy FC shows. 100% of dates show moderate. San Diego offers tickets starting at $23.5, while Portland starts at $26.

๐Ÿ“ŠAvailability

Strong

1 shows are available within the next 7 days. 5 weekend dates have tickets available.

๐Ÿ’ฐPrice Spread

Narrow

The best value date is Saturday, September 26 at Lumen Field, with tickets from $23. Weekend tickets start at $23.

๐ŸŽฏ Buying Guidance

There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.

๐Ÿ—“๏ธTour Rhythm

Boston Legacy FC shows run from September 25 to October 25, 2026, a span of 30 days. The average gap between show dates is 10 days. Saturday is the most common performance day, with 3 of 5 shows (60%).

๐Ÿ“ŠPrice Distribution

The median ticket price across all Boston Legacy FC shows is $26, with the lowest at $23 and the highest at $29.3.

๐Ÿ”Market Context

The market shows a balanced distribution, with 100% of dates at moderate demand and broader selection across price tiers. Portland has the strongest demand signal (moderate), while San Diego offers broader availability (moderate).

Frequently Asked Questions

How much are Boston Legacy FC tickets?โ–พ

Boston Legacy FC tickets range from $23 to $29.3. There are currently 8,870 tickets available across 5 shows.

Where is Boston Legacy FC playing?โ–พ

Boston Legacy FC has upcoming shows in Foxborough, Portland, Foxborough, San Diego, Seattle. Portland has 1 shows, Seattle has 1 shows, Foxborough has 1 shows, Foxborough has 1 shows, San Diego has 1 shows.

When is the next Boston Legacy FC show?โ–พ

The next Boston Legacy FC show is on Saturday, September 26, 2026 at Lumen Field, with tickets from $23.

Are Boston Legacy FC tickets still available?โ–พ

Yes. There are 8,870 tickets available across 5 upcoming dates. Current market status is moderate.

When is the best time to buy Boston Legacy FC tickets?โ–พ

There is good availability across most dates. Comparing prices between dates can help find the best value.

Ticket data provided by TicketEvolution ยท Powered by SeatNav Intelligence ยท Prices subject to change